Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Name/Title
Email
Depts
Adkins, David
Kindergarten
Elementary School
Allen, Jennilee
3rd Grade
Elementary School
Allred, Emily
Treasurer's Assistant
Office and Building Personnel
Balmert, Michael
Physical Education
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Barksdale, Raananna
8th & 9th Science
Middle School
Bedford, LaMaRue
Intervention Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Betts, Cheryl
Instructional Aide
Instructional Support Staff
Blackburn, Danielle
High School History and Electives
High School
Bolar, Erin
High School Spanish
High School
Bosler, Brian
Music & Band
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Boyd, Danielle
3rd, 4th, & 5th Math Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Boyd, Rodney
8th & 9th Mathematics
Middle School
Brigante, Sarah
Physical Education
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Briggs, Yolanda
Student Affairs Director
Office and Building Personnel
Buergel, Joshua
High School History and Electives
High School
Caffey, Curtland
Athletic Director
Office and Building Personnel
Cahill, Diane
Technology and Library
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Cramer, Alexandra
4th Grade
Elementary School
Dancho, Beverly
Food Service Director
Office and Building Personnel
Davenport, Adalyn
Instructional Aide
Instructional Support Staff
DeMay, Kimberly
3rd Grade
Elementary School
Doherty, Jessica
2nd Grade
Elementary School
Dwyer, Marty
Special Education Director
Office and Building Personnel
Gibson, Amanda
Superintendent's Assistant
Office and Building Personnel
Gould, Pamela
Nurse
Office and Building Personnel
Hale, Bridget
Intervention Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Hoar, Matthew
8th & 9th History
Middle School
Holland, Karen
Kindergarten Reading & Math Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Hooper, Deacon
Middle School Administrator
Administration
Hummell, Hayley
1st Grade
Elementary School
Jay, Christina
Extended Care Director
Office and Building Personnel
Keane, Mark
High School Science
High School
Kellogg, Kelly
Elementary Secretary
Office and Building Personnel
Kjer, Alicia
8th & 9th Language Arts
Middle School
Lee, Renee
3rd, 4th, & 5th Reading Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Lynch, Susan
4th Grade
Elementary School
Marshall, Sean
High School Language Arts
High School
McCloskey, Joel
Treasurer
Administration
McElhatten, Amy
Teacher Development Director
Office and Building Personnel
McKee, Whitney
6th & 7th History
Middle School
Miller, James
Custodian
Office and Building Personnel
Miller, Savonne
Guidance Counselor
Office and Building Personnel
Mills, Dwight
Building Manager
Office and Building Personnel
Mills, Sharon
Office/EMIS Administrator
Administration
Moore, Alexander
1st Grade
Elementary School
Morgan, Sandie
School Secretary
Office and Building Personnel
Norton, Kim
5th Grade
Elementary School
Peterson, Darolyn
Kindergarten
Elementary School
Peterson, Mark
Custodian
Office and Building Personnel
Pitts, Michelle
6th & 7th Mathematics
Middle School
Ramsey, Becky
Gifted & Reading Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Rupp, Michelle
6th & 7th Science
Middle School
Russell, Angela
2nd Grade
Elementary School
Slone, Carmen
1st & 2nd Reading Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Slusarz, Colleen
Intervention Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Smith, Sean
Superintendent
Administration
Steele, Del-Jean
Attendance Secretary
Office and Building Personnel
Towell, Adam
Technology and IT
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Tucker, Dale
High School Administrator
Administration
Van Horn, Rebecca
6th & 7th Language Arts
Middle School
Wagner, Jacquelyn
Art
PE, Music, Band, and Technology
Waites, Rebecca
1st & 2nd Math Specialist
Instructional Support Staff
Weber, Deborah
5th Grade
Elementary School
Williams, Brenda
Elementary Administrator
Administration
Wolfe, Greg
High School Mathematics
High School
View text-based website